Vereinsrekorde

  • männlich

    • Schüler M 8
    • 50 m8,10 sSchäfer, Christian07.06.1997Jüterbog
      800 m2:53,3 minHake, Niklas26.08.2012Jüterbog
      1000 m3:48,54 minHake, Niklas17.09.2011Ludwigsfelde
      Hoch1,16 mHartwig, Andre09.11.1996Trebbin
      Weit4,00 mHake, Niklas28.04.2012Jüterbog
      Ball36,5 mBötsch, Franz06.10.2007Trebbin
      Dreikampf942 PunkteHake, Niklas28.04.2012Jüterbog
    • Schüler M 9
    • 50 m7,87 sHake, Niklas07.09.2013Ludwigsfelde
      800 m2:41,40 minHake, Niklas09.11.2013Potsdam
      1000 m3:29,42 minWettengel, Maik03.07.1999Jüterbog
      Hoch1,29 mHake, Niklas07.12.2013Mellensee
      Weit4,20 mHake, Niklas07.09.2013Ludwigsfelde
      Ball44 mStadler, Stephan26.04.1998Jüterbog
      Dreikampf1036 P.Hake, Niklas07.09.2013Ludwigsfelde
      4 x 50 m31,70 sF. Sawinsky/S. Lindner/C.Schäfer/T.Stollin07.06.1997Jüterbog
    • Schüler M 10
    • 50 m7,60 sSchäfer, Christian03.07.1999Jüterbog
      800 m2:34,29 minSchmücker, Emanuel09.11.2013Potsdam
      1000 m3:19,15 minBaumbach, Cliff31.08.1996Cottbus
      Hoch1,35 mSchmidt, Eric13.09.2014Jüterbog
      Weit4,46 mHake, Niklas13.09.2014Jüterbog
      Ball51,52 mHuth, Dennis28.05.1994Cottbus
      Dreikampf1112 P.Schmidt, Eric13.09.2014Jüterbog
      Vierkampf1513 P.Schmidt, Eric13.09.2014Jüterbog
    • Schüler M 11
    • 50 m7,26 sSchäfer, Christian08.07.2000Cottbus
      800 m2:31,40 sSchmücker, Emanuel15.06.2014Brandenburg/Havel
      1000 m3:14,15Baumbach, Cliff31.08.1997Cottbus
      Hoch1,52 mSchmidt, Eric05.12.2015Mellensee
      Weit5,17 mHake, Niklas23.05.2015Leuna
      Ball57,00 mPatzlaff, Martin04.07.1998Potsdam
      Dreikampf1396 P.Hake, Niklas23.05.2015Leuna
      Vierkampf1638 P.Schmidt, Eric25.04.2015Eberswalde
      4 x 50 m28,87 sN.Hake/E.Schmidt/L.Dahlke/M.Prendke07.03.2015Potsdam
    • Schüler M 12
    • 75 m10,09 sLindner, Sven08.07.2000Cottbus
      800 m2:23,01 minHake, Niklas09.07.2016Ludwigsfelde
      1000 m3:17,14 minWagner, Sebastian16.05.1998Wittenberge
      2000 m7:18,47 minKauna, Justin19.05.2012Jüterbog
      60 m Hürden9,86 sStollin, Benjamin20.06.1998Jüterbog
      Hoch1,57 mSchmidt, Eric24.09.2016Eberswalde
      Weit5,02 mHake, Niklas23.06.2016Löwenberg
      Schmidt, Eric02.07.2016Brandenburg/Havel
      Ball57,50 mDahlke, Lucas24.09.2016Eberswalde
      Kugel11,08 mLindner, Sven08.07.2000Cottbus
      Diskus26,46 mKeck, Sven04.07.1998Potsdam
      Speer35,27 mStadler, Stephan30.09.2001Braunschweig
      Dreikampf1345 P.Lindner, Sven11.07.1999Ludwigsfelde
      Vierkampf1798 P.Lindner, Sven11.07.1999Ludwigsfelde
      Block Sprint/Sprung2302 P.Schmidt, Eric21.05.2016Cottbus
      Block Lauf2037 P.Schönebeck, Lucas27.06.2009Finsterwalde
      Block Wurf2197 P.Lindner, Sven27.05.2000Wittenberge
      Basisblock1877 P.Kauna, Justin28.04.2012Jüterbog
    • Schüler M 13
    • 75 m9,53 sLindner, Sven15.07.2001Cottbus
      800 m2:23,50 minSchmücker, Emanuel14.05.2016Leuna
      1000 m3:08,04 min.Rantzsch, Florian17.06.2006Finsterwalde
      60 m Hürden9,43 sStollin, Benjamin11.07.1999Jüterbog
      Hoch1,63 mSchmidt, Eric23.09.2017Eberswalde
      Weit5,40 mStollin, Benjamin29.05.1999Potsdam
      Stabhoch1,90 mSchmidt, Eric02.02.2017Potsdam
      Ball70,50 mSchönebeck, Lucas03.07.2010Jüterbog
      Kugel13,79 mStadler, Stephan29.09.2002Braunschweig
      Diskus38,82 mStadler, Stephan28.09.2002Braunschweig
      Speer49,71 mStadler, Stephan29.09.2002Braunschweig
      Dreikampf1413 P.Lindner, Sven05.05.2001Jüterbog
      Vierkampf1798 P.Lindner, Sven05.05.2001Jüterbog
      Block Sprint/Sprung2466 P.Stadler, Stephan25.05.2002KWH
      Block Lauf2459 P.Schönebeck, Lucas03.07.2010Jüterbog
      Block Wurf2306 P.Dahlke, Lucas17.06.2017Königs Wusterhausen
      4 x 75 m39,64 sS. Stadler/C. Schäfer/T. Stollin/S. Lindner15.07.2001Cottbus
    • Schüler M 14
    • 100 m11,95 sStollin, Benjamin12.08.2000Vaterstetten
      800 m2:20,05 minSchmücker, Emanuel30.09.2017Frankfurt/Oder
      1000 m2:59,35 minRantzsch, Florian20.05.2007Jüterbog
      2000 m6:50,75 min.Dietrich, Alexander21.06.2008Finsterwalde
      3000 m10:56,87 minDietrich, Alexander28.06.2008Berlin
      80 m Hürden11,54 sStadler, Stephan21.06.2003KWH
      Hoch1,75 mStadler, Stephan07.06.2003Ludwigsfelde
      Weit5,76 mHagen, Lars26.08.2006Hannover
      Kugel13,91 mStadler, Stephan31.05.2003Cottbus
      Diskus42,88 mStadler, Stephan07.06.2003Ludwigsfelde
      Hammer25,99 mLiesegang, Elmo27.09.1998Braunschweig
      Speer56,09 mStadler, Stephan07.06.2003Ludwigsfelde
      Vierkampf2082 P.Lindner, Sven21.04.2002Jüterbog
      Achtkampf4272 P.Stadler, Stephan17.05.2003KWH
      Block Sprint/Sprung2800 P.Stadler, Stephan24.05.2003KWH
      Block Lauf2422 P.Rantzsch, Florian23.06.2007Finsterwalde
      Block Wurf2805 P.Lindner, Sven13.07.2002Illertisen
    • Schüler M 15
    • 100 m11,70 sStollin, Benjamin18.08.2001Rhede
      300 m38,62 sStollin, Benjamin10.06.2001Cottbus
      1000 m2:46,83 minDietrich, Alexander12.12.2009Potsdam
      2000 m6:31,86 minDietrich, Alexander27.06.2009Finsterwalde
      3000 m10:16,26 minDietrich, Alexander30.05.2009Berlin
      80 m Hürden11,61 sStollin, Benjamin18.08.2001Rhede
      300 m Hürden42,57 sRantzsch, Florian06.09.2008Jüterbog
      Hoch1,76 mRantzsch, Florian10.08.2008Rhede
      Stab3,00 mRantzsch, Florian10.08.2008Rhede
      Weit5,71 mLiesegang, Elmo03.07.1999Jüterbog
      Drei11,99 mSchulze, Mathias30.09.2001Braunschweig
      Kugel13,60 mStollin, Benjamin18.08.2001Rhede
      Diskus42,00mRantzsch, Florian06.07.2008Jüterbog
      Hammer28,60 mKeck, Sven10.06.2001Cottbus
      Speer49,05 mJape, Marco11.06.2002Magdeburg
      Vierkampf2283 P.Jape, Marco22.06.2002Ludwigsfelde
      Achtkampf4503 P.Rantzsch, Florian06.07.2008Jüterbog
      Block Sprint/Sprung2843 P.Marco, Jape22.06.2002Ludwigsfelde
      Block Lauf2572 P.Rantzsch, Florian21.06.2008Finsterwalde
      Block Wurf2929 P.Stollin, Benjamin18.08.2001Rhede
      4 x 100 m48,29 sM. Jape/B. Stollin/M. Schulze/S. Lindner09.06.2001Cottbus
    • männliche Jugend B
    • 100 m11,45 sSperber, Michel26.06.2010Berlin
      200 m23,70 sStollin, Benjamin14.09.2002Berlin
      400 m53,01 sDietrich, Alexander18.06.2011Berlin
      800 m2:04,19 minDietrich, Alexander25.06.2011Cottbus
      1500 m4:26,52 minDietrich, Alexander29.05.2011Potsdam
      110 m Hürden15,56 sEmmermacher, Dustin08.06.2013Potsdam
      400 m Hürden62,05 sWasner, Patrick04.06.2005Jüterbog
      Hoch1,76 mHager, Nils16.04.2005Frankfurt/Oder
      Weit6,45 mStädtefeld, Manuel04.09.2004Ludwigsfelde
      Drei11,85 mHager, Nils16.04.2005Frankfurt/Oder
      Kugel14,27 mPatzlaff, Oliver20.06.2000Trebbin
      Diskus39,30 mKeck, Sven22.07.2002Ludwigsfelde
      Speer55,26 mStadler, Stephan12.05.2004Potsdam
      Dreikampf1818 P.Emmermacher, Dustin28.04.2013Jüterbog
      Zehnkampf4108 P.Trebuth, Marco31.08.1997Niesky
      4 x 100 m46,69 sP. Wasner/T. Leuthold/N. Hager/C. Schäfer04.06.2005Jüterbog
    • männliche Jugend A
    • 100 m11,53 sStollin, Benjamin10.09.2005Ludwigsfelde
      200 m23,73 sStollin, Benjamin07.08.2004Berlin
      400 m52,21 sDietrich, Alexander26.01.2013Potsdam
      800 m2:02,86 minDietrich, Alexander26.01.2013Potsdam
      110 m Hürden17,63 sStädtefeldt, Manuel04.09.2004Jüterbog
      4 x 100 m45,64 sP.Konrad/D.Emmermacher/A.Dietrich/J.Wendland08.06.2013Potsdam
      Hoch1,75 mHager, Nils10.09.2006Berlin
      Weit6,45 mStädtefeldt, Manuel04.09.2004Jüterbog
      Drei13,13 mStädtefeldt, Manuel25.09.2004Frankfurt/Oder
      Kugel12,26 mZiehe, Neithard14.09.2002Berlin
      Diskus34,27 mKeck, Sven12.05.2004Potsdam
      Speer47,38 mUeckert, Sebastian22.06.2002Ludwigsfelde
      Dreikampf1673 P.Stollin, Thomas06.05.2007Jüterbog
    • Männer

    100 m11,61 sStollin, Benjamin16.06.2007Ludwigsfelde
    Weit6,37 mStädtefeldt, Manuel23.04.2005Jüterbog
    Drei12,18 mStollin, Thomas23.06.2011Berlin
    Hoch1,70 mKowald, Max27.03.2012Trebbin
    Kugel12,24 mZiehe, Neithard23.09.2007Berlin
    Diskus30,62 mKarlapp, Enrico09.09.2006Jüterbog
    Speer44,76 mKarlapp, Enrico09.09.2006Jüterbog
    Dreikampf1700 P.Städtefeld, Manuel23.04.2005Jüterbog
    4 x 100 m45,64 sM.Kowald/B.Stollin/D.Müller/T.Stollin16.06.2007Ludwigsfelde
    • Männer M 35
    • 100 m12,77 sPolke, Thomas28.04.2012Jüterbog
      Weit5,16 mPolke, Thomas28.04.2012Jüterbog
      Hoch1,50 mWollschläger, Guido05.04.2011Trebbin
      Kugel9,02 mPolke, Thomas28.04.2012Jüterbog
      Dreikampf1454 Pkt.Polke, Thomas28.04.2012Jüterbog
    • Männer M 40
    • 100 m13,81 sGellenthin, Ralf27.09.2009Ludwigsfelde
      Weit4,58 mGellenthin, Ralf14.05.2011Jüterbog
      Hoch1,50 mGellenthin, Ralf27.03.2012Trebbin
      Kugel8,37 mGellenthin, Ralf14.05.2011Jüterbog
      Dreikampf1270 Pkt.Gellenthin, Ralf14.05.2011Jüterbog
    • Männer M 45
    100 m14,16 sSchönebeck, Frank17.05.2009Jüterbog
    Hoch1,35 mSchönebeck, Frank06.10.2007Trebbin
    Weit4,76 mSchönebeck, Frank17.05.2009Jüterbog
    Kugel7,60 mSchönebeck, Frank26.04.2008Jüterbog
    Dreikampf1213 P.Schönebeck, Frank17.05.2009Jüterbog
    • Männer M 50
    • Hoch1,40 mSchönebeck, Frank05.04.2011Trebbin
    • Männer M 55
    Diskus31,66 mLange, Henry13.04.2013Regis-Breitingen
    Kugel8,56 mLange, Henry13.04.2013Regis-Breitingen
    Speer24,62 mLange, Henry13.04.2013Regis-Breitingen
    Hammer28,56 mLange, Henry13.04.2013Regis-Breitingen
    • Männer M 60
    • Diskus29,17 mSieke, Bruno20.05.2000Ludwigsfelde
    • Männer M 65
    • Kugel9,79 mSieke, Bruno22.04.2001Jüterbog
      Diskus27,35 mSieke, Bruno22.04.2001Jüterbog
    • Männer M 70
    Kugel8,12 mSieke, Bruno06.10.2007Trebbin
    Diskus21,83 mSieke, Bruno28.05.2006Jüterbog
    • Männer M 75
    • Diskus18,63 mSieke, Bruno15.05.2011Jüterbog
  • weiblich

    • Schülerinnen W 8
    • 50 m8,2 sWendland, Angie06.10.2007Trebbin
      8,29 sKegel, Liane17.09.2016Frankfurt/Oder
      800 m3:01,70 min.Turley, Franziska03.03.1999Jüterbog
      Hoch1,00 mJähring, Ilka04.10.2008Frankfurt/Oder
      1,00 mEngelhard, Finja16.04.2013Trebbin
      Weit3,53 mWendland, Angie06.10.2007Ludwigsfelde
      Ball24,20 mHaase, Kathleen02.07.2000Jüterbog
      Dreikampf1001 P.Wendland, Angie06.10.2007Trebbin
    • Schülerinnen W 9
    • 50 m8,10 sAffeldt, Judith25.09.2004Frankfurt/Oder
      800 m2:44,57 minTurley, Franziska02.07.2000Jüterbog
      Hoch1,14 mArmgard, Katharina14.11.1996Trebbin
      Weit3,88 mWalter, Paula30.09.2017Frankfurt/Oder
      Ball37 mMeier, Milena01.07.2006Brandenburg
      Dreikampf1187 P.Wendland, Angie13.09.2008Jüterbog
      4 x 50 m33,08 sA.Wendland/S.Lehmann/C.Kauna/I.Jähring13.09.2008Jüterbog
    • Schülerinnen W 10
    • 50 m7,67 sBayer, Vivien15.07.2001Cottbus
      800 m2:41,57 minTurley, Franziska12.05.2001Finsterwalde
      Hoch1,30 mSommer, Anna29.08.2004Cottbus
      Weit4,31 mHohm, Angelina27.09.2009Ludwigsfelde
      Ball43 mEnge, Milena17.11.2007Potsdam
      Dreikampf1321 P.Hohm, Angelina27.09.2009Ludwigsfelde
    • Schülerinnen W 11
    • 50 m7,17 sKonrad, Nina20.06.2009Cottbus
      800 m2:37,82 minTurley, Franziska31.08.2002Cottbus
      Hoch1,45 mLotka, Candy06.06.2002Jüterbog
      Weit4,55 mKonrad, Nina04.07.2009Jüterbog
      Ball53,00 mVolgin, Darline13.07.2008Cottbus
      Dreikampf1417 P.Hohm, Angelina02.05.2010Jüterbog
      Vierkampf1672 P.Sommer, Anna20.08.2005Berlin
      4 x 50 m29,58 sA. Höppner/C. Lotka/F. Turley/V. Bayer31.08.2002Cottbus
    • Schülerinnen W 12
    • 50 m7,31 sHenschel, Laura02.12.2009Potsdam
      75 m10,33 sKonrad, Nina05.06.2010Cottbus
      800 m2:36,30 minTurley, Franziska28.09.2003Braunschweig
      2000 m8:50,5 minWollschläger, Vanessa28.04.2012Jüterbog
      60 m Hürden9,95 sKonrad, Nina05.06.2010Cottbus
      Hoch1,49 mGartenschläger, Josefin03.06.2005Jüterbog
      Weit4,96 mStruck, Sandra30.06.2001Ludwigsfelde
      Ball51,50 mBraunert, Charleen28.08.2004Cottbus
      Kugel10,15 mKotzan, Anja03.10.2009Eberswalde
      Diskus21,89 mKotzan, Anja20.06.2009Cottbus
      Speer28,12 mVoigt, Pia13.07.2008Cottbus
      Dreikampf1455 P.Lotka, Candy20.06.2003KWH
      Vierkampf1872 P.Konrad, Nina02.05.2010Jüterbog
      Block Sprint/Sprung2434 P.Konrad, Nina02.05.2010Jüterbog
      Block Lauf2310 P.Braunert, Charleen20.06.2004Potsdam
      Block Wurf2165 P.Bayer, Vivien24.05.2003KWH
      Basisblock1740 P.Wollschläger, Vanessa28.04.2012Jüterbog
    • Schülerinnen W 13
    • 75 m9,97 sBayer, Vivien29.08.2004Cottbus
      800 m2:30,50 minTurley, Franziska29.08.2004Cottbus
      60 m Hürden9,52 sKonrad, Nina18.05.2011Potsdam
      Hoch1,52 mGartenschläger, Josefin17.09.2006Braunschweig
      Weit5,02 mStruck, Sandra22.06.2002Ludwigsfelde
      Ball62 mBraunert, Charleen04.06.2005Ludwigsfelde
      Kugel11,31 mKotzan, Anja05.06.2010Cottbus
      Diskus28,91 mBraunert, Nancy29.09.2002Braunschweig
      Speer31,80 mVoigt, Pia20.05.2009Potsdam
      Dreikampf1608 P.Struck, Sandra22.06.2002Ludwigsfelde
      Vierkampf1957 P.Henschel, Laura02.05.2010Jüterbog
      Block Sprint/Sprung2619 P.Konrad, Nina14.05.2011Jüterbog
      Block Lauf2294 P.Weigelt, Sophie17.06.2006Finsterwalde
      Block Wurf2376 P.Bayerr, Vivien20.06.2004Potsdam
      4 x 75 m40,46 sF. Mandt/V. Enge/C. Lotka/V. Bayer29.08.2004Cottbus
    • Schülerinnen W 14
    • 100 m13,02 sBayer, Vivien18.06.2005Finsterwalde
      300 m44,46 sEnge, Vanessa13.06.2004Potsdam
      800 m2:19,66 minTurley, Franziska11.06.2005Berlin
      2000 m7:04,23 minTurley, Franziska18.06.2005Finsterwalde
      80 m Hürden13,00 sHeinen, Darlene02.07.2006Berlin
      300 m Hürden49,16 sHeinen, Darlene01.07.2006Berlin
      3000 m Bahngehen17:21,01 minLehmann, Sophie11.05.2014Jüterbog
      Hoch1,55 mTriegel, Madelaine06.12.2003Luckenwalde
      Hoch1,55 mLotka, Candy23.04.2005Jüterbog
      Hoch1,55 mHupka, Isabell24.09.2009Königs Wusterhausen
      Weit5,07 mBayer, Vivien06.08.2005Rhede
      Kugel13,16 mKotzan, Anja11.06.2011Berlin
      Diskus31,66 mGartenschläger, Josefin13.06.2007Potsdam
      Speer31,71 mBraunert, Nancy31.05.2003Cottbus
      Vierkampf1933 P.Lotka, Candy23.04.2005Jüterbog
      Siebenkampf3155 P.Kotzan, Anja21.05.2011KWH
      Block Sprint/Sprung2443 P.Henschel, Laura14.05.2011Jüterbog
      Block Lauf2431 P.Turley, Franziska18.06.2005Finsterwalde
      Block Wurf2507 P.Bayer, Vivien18.06.2005Finsterwalde
    • Schülerinnen W 15
    • 100 m13,22 sBayer, Vivien07.05.2006Jüterbog
      300 m44,36 sBrandenburg, Antonia19.05.2010Potsdam
      800 m2:21,02 min.Brandenburg, Antonia11.12.2010Potsdam
      2000 m7:16,50 minBrandenburg, Antonia25.04.2010Frankfurt/Oder
      80 m Hürden12,48 sWeigelt, Sophie13.09.2008Jüterbog
      300 m Hürden50,07 sEnge, Vanessa11.06.2006Berlin
      Hoch1,55 mWeigelt, Sophie26.04.2008Jüterbog
      Weit5,04 mWeigelt, Sophie26.04.2008Jüterbog
      Kugel13,17 mKotzan, Anja08.09.2012Löwenberg
      Diskus32,46 mKotzan, Anja23.09.2012Schönebeck
      Speer33,75 mBraunert, Nancy13.06.2004Potsdam
      Hammer22,76 mKotzan, Anja08.09.2012Löwenberg
      Ball51,00 mBrandenburg, Antonia21.09.2010Berlin
      Vierkampf1947 P.Bayer, Vivien07.05.2006Jüterbog
      Siebenkampf3315 P.Weigelt, Sophie05.07.2008Jüterbog
      Block Sprint/Sprung2495Weigelt, Sophie26.04.2008Jüterbog
      Block Wurf2496 P.Bayer, Vivien17.06.2006Finsterwalde
      Block Lauf2477 P.Brandenburg, Antonia02.05.2010Jüterbog
      4 x 100 m54,42 sL.Freund/S.Weigelt/L.Haase/J.Gartenschläger30.06.2007Berlin
    • Weibliche Jugend B
    • 100 m12,64 sBeier, Christin13.06.2013Berlin
      200 m26,34 sBeier, Christin13.06.2013Berlin
      100 m Hürden15,89 sWeigelt, Sophie21.06.2009Berlin
      Hoch1,55 mVoigt, Kathrin13.06.2003Potsdam
      Weit5,13 mWeigelt, Sophie27.09.2009Ludwigsfelde
      Kugel13,46 mKotzan, Anja02.06.2013Berlin
      Diskus32,28 mBraunert, Nancy21.06.2006Potsdam
      Speer35,52 mBraunert, Nancy16.04.2005Frankfurt/O.
      Dreikampf1484 P.Bayer, Vivien06.05.2007Jüterbog
      4 x 100 m52,55 sC.Beier, S.Hänsel, C.Kauna, J.Jäger08.06.2013Potsdam
    • Weibliche Jugend A
    • 100 m12,82 sBeier, Christin13.09.2014Jüterbog
      100 m Hürden16,19 sWeigelt, Sophie25.06.2011Berlin
      200 m26,46 sBeier, Christin22.06.2014Potsdam
      800 m2:48,91 minWeigelt, Sophie25.06.2011Berlin
      Hoch1,52 mWeigelt, Sophie25.06.2011Berlin
      Weit5,16 mBeier, Christin11.01.2014Berlin
      16.02.2014Berlin
      Drei10,39 mHaase, Linda23.06.2011Berlin
      Kugel10,04 mBayer, Vivien27.09.2009Ludwigsfelde
      Diskus31,38 mBraunert, Nancy01.07.2007Berlin
      Speer34,69 mBraunert, Nancy16.06.2007Ludwigsfelde
      Dreikampf1581 P.Bayer, Vivien27.09.2009Ludwigsfelde
      Siebenkampf3639 P.Weigelt, Sophie25.06.2011Berlin
      4 x 100 m54,77 sA.Wendland/S.Weigelt/I.Hupka/C.Beier26.08.2012Jüterbog
    • Frauen
    • 100 m12,82 sBeier, Christin13.09.2014Jüterbog
      200 m26,46 sBeier, Christin22.06.2014Potsdam
      Hoch1,50 mTurley, Franziska27.03.2012Trebbin
      Weit4,35 mVoigt, Kathrin07.05.2006Jüterbog
      Kugel10,84 mBraunert, Nancy08.05.2009
      Diskus28.96 mBraunert, Nancy08.05.2009
      Speer31,87 mBraunert, Nancy08.05.2009
      Dreikampf1321 P.Braunert, Nancy17.05.2009Jüterbog
    • Frauen W 35
    Kugel8,75 mSchmitt, Carmen27.09.2009Ludwigsfelde
    • Frauen W 40
    Hoch1,35 mKauna, Mandy27.03.2012Trebbin
    • Frauen W 45
    • Hoch1,15 m Siegert, Heike05.04.2011Trebbin
Mittelbrandenburgische Sparkasse in Potsdam
IBAN: DE39 1605 0000 3647 001391
BIC: WELADED1PMB