Spielplan Kreisliga TF 
Spieltag:   
1. Spieltag 
 16.09.17   16:00   MTV Wünsdorf II   -   SG Schöneiche II   21:20 
 16.09.17   16:00   HSG RSV Teltow/Ruhlsdorf III   -   SV B.-W. Dahlewitz II   22:23 
 16.09.17   18:30   HV Luckenwalde 09 II   -   SV Motor Babelsberg II   32:20 
2. Spieltag 
 23.09.17   16:00   MTV Wünsdorf II   -   HV Luckenwalde 09 II   28:20 
 24.09.17   10:00   SV Motor Babelsberg II   -   HSG RSV Teltow/Ruhlsdorf III   16:23 
 24.09.17   13:30   SV B.-W. Dahlewitz II   -   SC Trebbin II   23:22 
3. Spieltag 
 30.09.17   16:00   SC Trebbin II   -   SV Motor Babelsberg II   28:22 
 30.09.17   16:30   HV Luckenwalde 09 II   -   HSG RSV Teltow/Ruhlsdorf III   19:21 
 01.10.17   16:00   SSV Falkensee II   -   SV B.-W. Dahlewitz II   28:29 
4. Spieltag 
 07.10.17   16:00   HSG RSV Teltow/Ruhlsdorf III   -   SC Trebbin II   28:23 
 08.10.17   10:00   SV Motor Babelsberg II   -   SSV Falkensee II   17:29 
 08.10.17   16:00   SV B.-W. Dahlewitz II   -   SG Schöneiche II   32:16 
5. Spieltag 
 14.10.17   13:30   SC Trebbin II   -   HV Luckenwalde 09 II   33:25 
 14.10.17   16:00   MTV Wünsdorf II   -   SV B.-W. Dahlewitz II   28:23 
 14.10.17   16:30   SSV Falkensee II   -   HSG RSV Teltow/Ruhlsdorf III   15:20 
 15.10.17   10:00   SG Schöneiche II   -   SV Motor Babelsberg II   21:24 
6. Spieltag 
 21.10.17   12:00   HSG RSV Teltow/Ruhlsdorf III   -   SG Schöneiche II   23:14 
 21.10.17   13:30   SC Trebbin II   -   SSV Falkensee II   25:22 
 12.11.17   16:45   SV Motor Babelsberg II   -   MTV Wünsdorf II   18:31 
7. Spieltag 
 19.10.17   16:00   MTV Wünsdorf II   -   HSG RSV Teltow/Ruhlsdorf III   0:0   (0:2 Pkt.) 
 19.11.17   13:00   SG Schöneiche II   -   SC Trebbin II   25:25 
 19.11.17   16:00   SSV Falkensee II   -   HV Luckenwalde 09 II   30:16 
8. Spieltag 
 25.11.17   16:00   HV Luckenwalde 09 II   -   SV B.-W. Dahlewitz II   21:23 
 26.11.17   16:00   SSV Falkensee II   -   SG Schöneiche II   24:12 
 16.12.17   13:30   SC Trebbin II   -   MTV Wünsdorf II   27:22 
9. Spieltag 
 09.12.17   16:00   MTV Wünsdorf II   -   SSV Falkensee II   28:20 
 07.01.18   16:00   SV B.-W. Dahlewitz II   -   SV Motor Babelsberg II   27:21 
 10.12.18   00:00   SG Schöneiche II   -   HV Luckenwalde 09 II   0:0 
10. Spieltag 
 14.01.18   10:00   SV Motor Babelsberg II   -   HV Luckenwalde 09 II   21:14 
 14.01.18   12:00   SG Schöneiche II   -   MTV Wünsdorf II   16:21 
 11.03.18   16:00   SV B.-W. Dahlewitz II   -   HSG RSV Teltow/Ruhlsdorf III   0:0 
11. Spieltag 
 20.01.18   13:30   SC Trebbin II   -   SV B.-W. Dahlewitz II   0:0 
 20.01.18   16:00   HV Luckenwalde 09 II   -   MTV Wünsdorf II   21:26 
 21.01.18   16:00   HSG RSV Teltow/Ruhlsdorf III   -   SV Motor Babelsberg II   0:0 
12. Spieltag 
 27.01.18   14:00   HSG RSV Teltow/Ruhlsdorf III   -   HV Luckenwalde 09 II   0:0 
 28.01.18   10:00   SV Motor Babelsberg II   -   SC Trebbin II   0:0 
 28.01.18   16:00   SV B.-W. Dahlewitz II   -   SSV Falkensee II   0:0 
13. Spieltag 
 17.02.18   13:30   SC Trebbin II   -   HSG RSV Teltow/Ruhlsdorf III   0:0 
 17.02.18   19:00   SSV Falkensee II   -   SV Motor Babelsberg II   0:0 
 18.02.18   10:00   SG Schöneiche II   -   SV B.-W. Dahlewitz II   0:0 
14. Spieltag 
 11.02.18   16:00   SV B.-W. Dahlewitz II   -   MTV Wünsdorf II   0:0 
 24.02.18   14:00   HSG RSV Teltow/Ruhlsdorf III   -   SSV Falkensee II   0:0 
 24.02.18   16:00   HV Luckenwalde 09 II   -   SC Trebbin II   0:0 
 25.02.18   10:00   SV Motor Babelsberg II   -   SG Schöneiche II   0:0 
15. Spieltag 
 03.03.18   18:00   MTV Wünsdorf II   -   SV Motor Babelsberg II   0:0 
 04.03.18   13:00   SG Schöneiche II   -   HSG RSV Teltow/Ruhlsdorf III   0:0 
 04.03.18   16:00   SSV Falkensee II   -   SC Trebbin II   0:0 
16. Spieltag 
 17.03.18   16:00   HSG RSV Teltow/Ruhlsdorf III   -   MTV Wünsdorf II   0:0 
 17.03.18   16:00   HV Luckenwalde 09 II   -   SSV Falkensee II   0:0 
 24.03.18   13:30   SC Trebbin II   -   SG Schöneiche II   0:0 
17. Spieltag 
 14.04.18   16:00   MTV Wünsdorf II   -   SC Trebbin II   0:0 
 15.04.18   12:00   SG Schöneiche II   -   SSV Falkensee II   0:0 
 15.04.18   13:30   SV B.-W. Dahlewitz II   -   HV Luckenwalde 09 II   0:0 
18. Spieltag 
 22.04.18   10:00   SV Motor Babelsberg II   -   SV B.-W. Dahlewitz II   0:0 
 22.04.18   14:00   HV Luckenwalde 09 II   -   SG Schöneiche II   0:0 
 22.04.18   16:00   SSV Falkensee II   -   MTV Wünsdorf II   0:0 
Mittelbrandenburgische Sparkasse in Potsdam
IBAN: DE39 1605 0000 3647 001391
BIC: WELADED1PMB