Spielplan Brandenburgliga 
Spieltag:   
1. Spieltag 
 01.09.18   16:00   Grünheider SV II   -   TSG Lübbenau 63 I   19:26 
 01.09.18   18:00   SV Bad Freienwalde I   -   HSV Wildau I   27:26 
 01.09.18   18:00   SV 63 Brandenburg-W. I   -   SV Lok Rangsdorf I   25:21 
 01.09.18   18:15   HSG Ahrensd./Sch I   -   HSG RSV Teltow/Ruhlsdorf I   25:29 
 01.09.18   18:30   SC Trebbin I   -   HC Bad Liebenwerda I   26:29 
 02.09.18   16:00   LHC Cottbus II   -   HC Spreewald I   18:27 
2. Spieltag 
 06.09.18   20:30   HSG RSV Teltow/Ruhlsdorf I   -   SC Trebbin I   32:14 
 08.09.18   16:30   HC Bad Liebenwerda I   -   Grünheider SV II   35:28 
 08.09.18   18:00   SV Lok Rangsdorf I   -   LHC Cottbus II   33:30 
 08.09.18   18:00   TSG Lübbenau 63 I   -   SV Bad Freienwalde I   32:31 
 08.09.18   18:00   HC Spreewald I   -   HSG Ahrensd./Sch I   29:24 
 09.09.18   16:00   HSV Wildau I   -   SV 63 Brandenburg-W. I   26:31 
3. Spieltag 
 15.09.18   18:00   SV Bad Freienwalde I   -   Grünheider SV II   35:22 
 15.09.18   18:00   HSG RSV Teltow/Ruhlsdorf I   -   HC Bad Liebenwerda I   37:23 
 15.09.18   18:00   SV 63 Brandenburg-W. I   -   TSG Lübbenau 63 I   30:25 
 15.09.18   18:15   HSG Ahrensd./Sch I   -   SV Lok Rangsdorf I   29:29 
 16.09.18   14:00   LHC Cottbus II   -   HSV Wildau I   25:27 
 09.03.19   18:30   SC Trebbin I   -   HC Spreewald I   25:30 
4. Spieltag 
 29.09.18   16:00   Grünheider SV II   -   SV 63 Brandenburg-W. I   25:45 
 29.09.18   16:30   HC Bad Liebenwerda I   -   SV Bad Freienwalde I   36:31 
 29.09.18   18:00   SV Lok Rangsdorf I   -   SC Trebbin I   32:25 
 29.09.18   18:00   HC Spreewald I   -   HSG RSV Teltow/Ruhlsdorf I   25:25 
 29.09.18   18:00   TSG Lübbenau 63 I   -   LHC Cottbus II   33:28 
 29.09.18   18:00   HSV Wildau I   -   HSG Ahrensd./Sch I   30:24 
5. Spieltag 
 06.10.18   15:00   LHC Cottbus II   -   Grünheider SV II   30:26 
 06.10.18   18:00   HSG RSV Teltow/Ruhlsdorf I   -   SV Lok Rangsdorf I   36:28 
 06.10.18   18:00   SV 63 Brandenburg-W. I   -   SV Bad Freienwalde I   42:38 
 06.10.18   18:15   HSG Ahrensd./Sch I   -   TSG Lübbenau 63 I   31:28 
 06.10.18   18:15   HC Spreewald I   -   HC Bad Liebenwerda I   27:17 
 06.10.18   18:30   SC Trebbin I   -   HSV Wildau I   23:26 
6. Spieltag 
 20.10.18   16:00   Grünheider SV II   -   HSG Ahrensd./Sch I   27:25 
 20.10.18   16:30   HC Bad Liebenwerda I   -   SV 63 Brandenburg-W. I   31:35 
 20.10.18   18:00   SV Bad Freienwalde I   -   LHC Cottbus II   39:37 
 20.10.18   18:00   TSG Lübbenau 63 I   -   SC Trebbin I   32:23 
 20.10.18   18:00   HSV Wildau I   -   HSG RSV Teltow/Ruhlsdorf I   22:35 
 20.10.18   18:00   SV Lok Rangsdorf I   -   HC Spreewald I   19:26 
7. Spieltag 
 10.11.18   15:00   LHC Cottbus II   -   SV 63 Brandenburg-W. I   30:35 
 10.11.18   16:30   HC Bad Liebenwerda I   -   SV Lok Rangsdorf I   28:34 
 10.11.18   18:00   HSG RSV Teltow/Ruhlsdorf I   -   TSG Lübbenau 63 I   34:29 
 10.11.18   18:15   HSG Ahrensd./Sch I   -   SV Bad Freienwalde I   40:20 
 10.11.18   18:30   SC Trebbin I   -   Grünheider SV II   26:28 
 11.11.18   16:00   HC Spreewald I   -   HSV Wildau I   27:18 
8. Spieltag 
 17.11.18   15:00   LHC Cottbus II   -   HC Bad Liebenwerda I   29:27 
 17.11.18   16:00   Grünheider SV II   -   HSG RSV Teltow/Ruhlsdorf I   21:20 
 17.11.18   18:00   TSG Lübbenau 63 I   -   HC Spreewald I   24:24 
 17.11.18   18:00   SV Bad Freienwalde I   -   SC Trebbin I   39:31 
 17.11.18   18:00   SV 63 Brandenburg-W. I   -   HSG Ahrensd./Sch I   38:27 
 17.11.18   18:00   HSV Wildau I   -   SV Lok Rangsdorf I   25:27 
9. Spieltag 
 01.12.18   16:30   HC Bad Liebenwerda I   -   HSV Wildau I   25:26 
 01.12.18   17:00   SC Trebbin I   -   SV 63 Brandenburg-W. I   26:45 
 01.12.18   18:00   SV Lok Rangsdorf I   -   TSG Lübbenau 63 I   32:29 
 01.12.18   18:15   HSG Ahrensd./Sch I   -   LHC Cottbus II   32:25 
 01.12.18   18:15   HC Spreewald I   -   Grünheider SV II   32:19 
 20.01.19   16:00   HSG RSV Teltow/Ruhlsdorf I   -   SV Bad Freienwalde I   30:28 
10. Spieltag 
 08.12.18   14:00   LHC Cottbus II   -   SC Trebbin I   43:29 
 08.12.18   18:00   SV Bad Freienwalde I   -   HC Spreewald I   28:23 
 08.12.18   18:00   SV 63 Brandenburg-W. I   -   HSG RSV Teltow/Ruhlsdorf I   32:26 
 08.12.18   18:00   TSG Lübbenau 63 I   -   HSV Wildau I   31:31 
 08.12.18   18:00   Grünheider SV II   -   SV Lok Rangsdorf I   30:28 
 08.12.18   18:15   HSG Ahrensd./Sch I   -   HC Bad Liebenwerda I   33:25 
11. Spieltag 
 15.12.18   16:30   HC Bad Liebenwerda I   -   TSG Lübbenau 63 I   26:30 
 15.12.18   18:00   HSV Wildau I   -   Grünheider SV II   28:27 
 15.12.18   18:00   HSG RSV Teltow/Ruhlsdorf I   -   LHC Cottbus II   31:28 
 15.12.18   18:00   SV Lok Rangsdorf I   -   SV Bad Freienwalde I   31:27 
 15.12.18   18:15   HC Spreewald I   -   SV 63 Brandenburg-W. I   24:24 
 15.12.18   18:30   SC Trebbin I   -   HSG Ahrensd./Sch I   27:32 
12. Spieltag 
 26.01.19   16:30   HC Bad Liebenwerda I   -   SC Trebbin I   34:37 
 26.01.19   18:00   TSG Lübbenau 63 I   -   Grünheider SV II   25:23 
 26.01.19   18:00   SV Lok Rangsdorf I   -   SV 63 Brandenburg-W. I   27:30 
 26.01.19   18:00   HSG RSV Teltow/Ruhlsdorf I   -   HSG Ahrensd./Sch I   27:22 
 26.01.19   18:00   HSV Wildau I   -   SV Bad Freienwalde I   23:20 
 27.01.19   16:00   HC Spreewald I   -   LHC Cottbus II   24:25 
13. Spieltag 
 02.02.19   14:00   LHC Cottbus II   -   SV Lok Rangsdorf I   29:30 
 02.02.19   16:00   Grünheider SV II   -   HC Bad Liebenwerda I   31:30 
 02.02.19   18:00   SV 63 Brandenburg-W. I   -   HSV Wildau I   28:19 
 02.02.19   18:15   HSG Ahrensd./Sch I   -   HC Spreewald I   24:27 
 13.02.19   19:45   SC Trebbin I   -   HSG RSV Teltow/Ruhlsdorf I   26:32 
 09.03.19   19:00   SV Bad Freienwalde I   -   TSG Lübbenau 63 I   24:30 
14. Spieltag 
 16.02.19   16:00   Grünheider SV II   -   SV Bad Freienwalde I   34:35 
 16.02.19   16:30   HC Bad Liebenwerda I   -   HSG RSV Teltow/Ruhlsdorf I   26:34 
 16.02.19   18:00   SV Lok Rangsdorf I   -   HSG Ahrensd./Sch I   20:27 
 16.02.19   18:00   TSG Lübbenau 63 I   -   SV 63 Brandenburg-W. I   25:30 
 16.02.19   18:00   HSV Wildau I   -   LHC Cottbus II   29:26 
 16.02.19   18:15   HC Spreewald I   -   SC Trebbin I   25:19 
15. Spieltag 
 23.02.19   16:00   LHC Cottbus II   -   TSG Lübbenau 63 I   30:28 
 23.02.19   18:00   SV Bad Freienwalde I   -   HC Bad Liebenwerda I   31:26 
 23.02.19   18:00   SV 63 Brandenburg-W. I   -   Grünheider SV II   40:17 
 23.02.19   18:00   HSG RSV Teltow/Ruhlsdorf I   -   HC Spreewald I   24:30 
 23.02.19   18:15   HSG Ahrensd./Sch I   -   HSV Wildau I   28:24 
 23.02.19   18:30   SC Trebbin I   -   SV Lok Rangsdorf I   31:25 
16. Spieltag 
 02.03.19   16:00   Grünheider SV II   -   LHC Cottbus II   26:32 
 02.03.19   16:30   HC Bad Liebenwerda I   -   HC Spreewald I   23:26 
 02.03.19   18:00   SV Bad Freienwalde I   -   SV 63 Brandenburg-W. I   23:33 
 02.03.19   18:00   TSG Lübbenau 63 I   -   HSG Ahrensd./Sch I   30:30 
 02.03.19   18:00   SV Lok Rangsdorf I   -   HSG RSV Teltow/Ruhlsdorf I   30:30 
 03.03.19   16:00   HSV Wildau I   -   SC Trebbin I   29:26 
17. Spieltag 
 16.03.19   18:00   SV 63 Brandenburg-W. I   -   HC Bad Liebenwerda I   42:26 
 16.03.19   18:00   LHC Cottbus II   -   SV Bad Freienwalde I   33:31 
 16.03.19   18:15   HSG Ahrensd./Sch I   -   Grünheider SV II   21:20 
 16.03.19   18:15   HC Spreewald I   -   SV Lok Rangsdorf I   25:27 
 16.03.19   18:30   SC Trebbin I   -   TSG Lübbenau 63 I   29:27 
 11.04.19   20:00   HSG RSV Teltow/Ruhlsdorf I   -   HSV Wildau I   32:27 
18. Spieltag 
 23.03.19   16:00   Grünheider SV II   -   SC Trebbin I   26:32 
 23.03.19   18:00   SV Bad Freienwalde I   -   HSG Ahrensd./Sch I   34:29 
 23.03.19   18:00   SV Lok Rangsdorf I   -   HC Bad Liebenwerda I   29:23 
 23.03.19   18:00   SV 63 Brandenburg-W. I   -   LHC Cottbus II   0:0   (2:0 Pkt.) 
 23.03.19   18:00   HSV Wildau I   -   HC Spreewald I   19:23 
 23.03.19   18:00   TSG Lübbenau 63 I   -   HSG RSV Teltow/Ruhlsdorf I   23:26 
19. Spieltag 
 30.03.19   18:00   HC Spreewald I   -   TSG Lübbenau 63 I   17:20 
 06.04.19   16:30   HC Bad Liebenwerda I   -   LHC Cottbus II   27:25 
 06.04.19   18:00   HSG RSV Teltow/Ruhlsdorf I   -   Grünheider SV II   39:30 
 06.04.19   18:00   SV Lok Rangsdorf I   -   HSV Wildau I   25:19 
 06.04.19   18:15   HSG Ahrensd./Sch I   -   SV 63 Brandenburg-W. I   33:31 
 06.04.19   18:30   SC Trebbin I   -   SV Bad Freienwalde I   32:35 
20. Spieltag 
 13.04.19   18:00   SV 63 Brandenburg-W. I   -   SC Trebbin I   34:28 
 13.04.19   18:00   Grünheider SV II   -   HC Spreewald I   23:29 
 13.04.19   18:00   TSG Lübbenau 63 I   -   SV Lok Rangsdorf I   29:18 
 13.04.19   18:00   SV Bad Freienwalde I   -   HSG RSV Teltow/Ruhlsdorf I   24:27 
 13.04.19   18:00   HSV Wildau I   -   HC Bad Liebenwerda I   25:17 
 14.04.19   14:00   LHC Cottbus II   -   HSG Ahrensd./Sch I   25:24 
21. Spieltag 
 09.03.19   15:30   SV Lok Rangsdorf I   -   Grünheider SV II   40:25 
 27.04.19   16:30   HC Bad Liebenwerda I   -   HSG Ahrensd./Sch I   24:26 
 27.04.19   18:00   HC Spreewald I   -   SV Bad Freienwalde I   31:24 
 27.04.19   18:00   HSV Wildau I   -   TSG Lübbenau 63 I   25:27 
 27.04.19   18:00   HSG RSV Teltow/Ruhlsdorf I   -   SV 63 Brandenburg-W. I   28:29 
 27.04.19   18:30   SC Trebbin I   -   LHC Cottbus II   32:26 
22. Spieltag 
 04.05.19   18:30   Grünheider SV II   -   HSV Wildau I   19:22 
 04.05.19   18:30   SV Bad Freienwalde I   -   SV Lok Rangsdorf I   30:23 
 04.05.19   18:30   TSG Lübbenau 63 I   -   HC Bad Liebenwerda I   30:27 
 04.05.19   18:30   SV 63 Brandenburg-W. I   -   HC Spreewald I   29:34 
 04.05.19   18:30   HSG Ahrensd./Sch I   -   SC Trebbin I   27:26 
 04.05.19   18:30   LHC Cottbus II   -   HSG RSV Teltow/Ruhlsdorf I   26:30 
Mittelbrandenburgische Sparkasse in Potsdam
IBAN: DE39 1605 0000 3647 001391
BIC: WELADED1PMB