Spielplan Kreisliga Frauen 
Spieltag:   
1. Spieltag 
 16.09.17   16:00   SC Trebbin I   -   HV G.-W. Werder II   0:0   (2:0 Pkt.) 
 16.09.17   18:00   BSRK 1883 e.V. I   -   MTV Wünsdorf I   9:30 
 17.09.17   12:30   HSC Potsdam II   -   HSG Ahrensd./Sch II   7:19 
 08.12.17   19:30   HV Luckenwalde 09 I   -   SV B.-W. Dahlewitz I   13:21 
2. Spieltag 
 23.09.17   18:00   MTV Wünsdorf I   -   SC Trebbin I   29:10 
 24.09.17   11:30   SV B.-W. Dahlewitz I   -   HSG RSV Teltow/Ruhlsdorf II   24:21 
 24.09.17   14:00   HV G.-W. Werder II   -   HSC Potsdam II   0:0   (0:2 Pkt.) 
 24.09.17   16:00   HSG Ahrensd./Sch II   -   HV Luckenwalde 09 I   29:13 
3. Spieltag 
 30.09.17   14:00   HSG RSV Teltow/Ruhlsdorf II   -   HSG Ahrensd./Sch II   15:17 
 30.09.17   14:00   HV G.-W. Werder II   -   MTV Wünsdorf I   17:22 
 01.10.17   13:00   BSRK 1883 e.V. I   -   SV B.-W. Dahlewitz I   7:17 
 01.10.17   15:00   HSC Potsdam II   -   HV Luckenwalde 09 I   27:12 
4. Spieltag 
 07.10.17   18:00   MTV Wünsdorf I   -   HSC Potsdam II   0:0   (2:0 Pkt.) 
 08.10.17   14:00   HV Luckenwalde 09 I   -   HSG RSV Teltow/Ruhlsdorf II   14:26 
 08.10.17   14:00   SV B.-W. Dahlewitz I   -   SC Trebbin I   20:12 
 08.10.17   16:00   HSG Ahrensd./Sch II   -   BSRK 1883 e.V. I   25:9 
5. Spieltag 
 14.10.17   14:00   HV G.-W. Werder II   -   SV B.-W. Dahlewitz I   13:30 
 14.10.17   16:00   SC Trebbin I   -   HSG Ahrensd./Sch II   14:30 
 15.10.17   13:00   BSRK 1883 e.V. I   -   HV Luckenwalde 09 I   0:0   (2:0 Pkt.) 
 15.10.17   16:00   HSG RSV Teltow/Ruhlsdorf II   -   HSC Potsdam II   23:15 
6. Spieltag 
 21.10.17   14:00   HSG RSV Teltow/Ruhlsdorf II   -   BSRK 1883 e.V. I   23:9 
 21.10.17   14:00   MTV Wünsdorf I   -   SV B.-W. Dahlewitz I   16:21 
 21.10.17   16:00   SC Trebbin I   -   HV Luckenwalde 09 I   17:21 
 22.10.17   16:00   HSG Ahrensd./Sch II   -   HV G.-W. Werder II   27:13 
7. Spieltag 
 18.11.17   13:00   HV G.-W. Werder II   -   HV Luckenwalde 09 I   29:15 
 18.11.17   13:00   BSRK 1883 e.V. I   -   HSC Potsdam II   16:21 
 19.11.17   14:00   MTV Wünsdorf I   -   HSG Ahrensd./Sch II   20:28 
 19.11.17   16:00   SC Trebbin I   -   HSG RSV Teltow/Ruhlsdorf II   20:24 
8. Spieltag 
 25.11.17   13:30   HV Luckenwalde 09 I   -   MTV Wünsdorf I   18:25 
 25.11.17   14:00   HSG RSV Teltow/Ruhlsdorf II   -   HV G.-W. Werder II   25:17 
 25.11.17   18:00   BSRK 1883 e.V. I   -   SC Trebbin I   16:16 
 26.11.17   12:30   HSC Potsdam II   -   SV B.-W. Dahlewitz I   16:15 
9. Spieltag 
 09.12.17   14:00   MTV Wünsdorf I   -   HSG RSV Teltow/Ruhlsdorf II   25:26 
 09.12.17   14:00   HV G.-W. Werder II   -   BSRK 1883 e.V. I   24:11 
 16.12.17   16:00   SC Trebbin I   -   HSC Potsdam II   14:34 
 07.01.18   14:00   SV B.-W. Dahlewitz I   -   HSG Ahrensd./Sch II   17:22 
10. Spieltag 
 13.01.18   16:00   HV G.-W. Werder II   -   SC Trebbin I   23:8 
 13.01.18   18:00   MTV Wünsdorf I   -   BSRK 1883 e.V. I   24:15 
 14.01.18   11:45   SV B.-W. Dahlewitz I   -   HV Luckenwalde 09 I   16:16 
 14.01.18   14:00   HSG Ahrensd./Sch II   -   HSC Potsdam II   19:16 
11. Spieltag 
 20.01.18   13:30   HV Luckenwalde 09 I   -   HSG Ahrensd./Sch II   17:23 
 20.01.18   16:00   SC Trebbin I   -   MTV Wünsdorf I   17:24 
 21.01.18   13:00   HSC Potsdam II   -   HV G.-W. Werder II   11:13 
 21.01.18   14:00   HSG RSV Teltow/Ruhlsdorf II   -   SV B.-W. Dahlewitz I   20:27 
12. Spieltag 
 27.01.18   16:00   HV Luckenwalde 09 I   -   HSC Potsdam II   5:21 
 27.01.18   18:00   MTV Wünsdorf I   -   HV G.-W. Werder II   15:19 
 28.01.18   14:00   HSG Ahrensd./Sch II   -   HSG RSV Teltow/Ruhlsdorf II   24:24 
 28.01.18   14:00   SV B.-W. Dahlewitz I   -   BSRK 1883 e.V. I   26:14 
13. Spieltag 
 17.02.18   13:00   BSRK 1883 e.V. I   -   HSG Ahrensd./Sch II   16:26 
 17.02.18   16:00   HSG RSV Teltow/Ruhlsdorf II   -   HV Luckenwalde 09 I   33:30 
 17.02.18   16:00   SC Trebbin I   -   SV B.-W. Dahlewitz I   12:19 
 18.02.18   15:00   HSC Potsdam II   -   MTV Wünsdorf I   18:26 
14. Spieltag 
 11.02.18   13:30   SV B.-W. Dahlewitz I   -   HV G.-W. Werder II   20:14 
 25.02.18   13:00   HSC Potsdam II   -   HSG RSV Teltow/Ruhlsdorf II   20:19 
 25.02.18   14:00   HSG Ahrensd./Sch II   -   SC Trebbin I   26:12 
 22.04.18   16:00   HV Luckenwalde 09 I   -   BSRK 1883 e.V. I   22:15 
15. Spieltag 
 03.03.18   13:00   BSRK 1883 e.V. I   -   HSG RSV Teltow/Ruhlsdorf II   17:34 
 03.03.18   16:00   HV Luckenwalde 09 I   -   SC Trebbin I   17:18 
 03.03.18   16:00   HV G.-W. Werder II   -   HSG Ahrensd./Sch II   17:24 
 04.03.18   16:00   SV B.-W. Dahlewitz I   -   MTV Wünsdorf I   17:21 
16. Spieltag 
 17.03.18   13:30   HV Luckenwalde 09 I   -   HV G.-W. Werder II   0:0   (0:2 Pkt.) 
 17.03.18   14:00   HSG RSV Teltow/Ruhlsdorf II   -   SC Trebbin I   34:14 
 18.03.18   14:00   HSG Ahrensd./Sch II   -   MTV Wünsdorf I   26:17 
 18.03.18   16:00   HSC Potsdam II   -   BSRK 1883 e.V. I   22:11 
17. Spieltag 
 24.03.18   16:00   SC Trebbin I   -   BSRK 1883 e.V. I   22:14 
 14.04.18   14:00   MTV Wünsdorf I   -   HV Luckenwalde 09 I   31:26 
 14.04.18   16:00   HV G.-W. Werder II   -   HSG RSV Teltow/Ruhlsdorf II   14:18 
 15.04.18   11:30   SV B.-W. Dahlewitz I   -   HSC Potsdam II   12:14 
18. Spieltag 
 21.04.18   13:00   BSRK 1883 e.V. I   -   HV G.-W. Werder II   18:22 
 21.04.18   16:00   HSG RSV Teltow/Ruhlsdorf II   -   MTV Wünsdorf I   35:23 
 22.04.18   13:00   HSC Potsdam II   -   SC Trebbin I   17:10 
 22.04.18   16:00   HSG Ahrensd./Sch II   -   SV B.-W. Dahlewitz I   28:20 
Mittelbrandenburgische Sparkasse in Potsdam
IBAN: DE39 1605 0000 3647 001391
BIC: WELADED1PMB