Spielplan Kreisliga E-Jugend 
Spieltag:   
1. Spieltag 
 26.11.17   10:00   HV G.-W. Werder I   -   SSV Falkensee I   21:10 
 26.11.17   11:00   HV G.-W. Werder I   -   1. VfL Potsdam I   14:15 
 26.11.17   12:00   1. VfL Potsdam I   -   SSV Falkensee I   20:13 
 09.06.18   00:00   SV Lok Rangsdorf I   -   HSG RSV Teltow/Ruhlsdorf II   0:0 
 09.06.18   00:00   HV G.-W. Werder I   -   Ludwigsfelder HC I   0:0 
 09.06.18   00:00   SV Lok Rangsdorf I   -   HV G.-W. Werder I   0:0 
 09.06.18   00:00   Ludwigsfelder HC I   -   HSG RSV Teltow/Ruhlsdorf II   0:0 
2. Spieltag 
 16.09.17   10:00   SV 63 Brandenburg-W. I   -   SSV Falkensee II   22:7 
 16.09.17   11:00   1. VfL Potsdam II   -   SSV Falkensee II   9:12 
 16.09.17   12:00   1. VfL Potsdam II   -   SV 63 Brandenburg-W. I   12:25 
3. Spieltag 
 30.09.17   10:00   1. VfL Potsdam I   -   HSG RSV Teltow/Ruhlsdorf I   13:24 
 30.09.17   11:00   SV B.-W. Wusterwitz I   -   MTV Wünsdorf I   16:6 
 30.09.17   12:00   SV B.-W. Wusterwitz I   -   HSG RSV Teltow/Ruhlsdorf I   8:12 
 30.09.17   13:00   MTV Wünsdorf I   -   1. VfL Potsdam I   12:29 
 01.10.17   10:30   SV B.-W. Dahlewitz I   -   SSV Falkensee II   14:10 
 01.10.17   11:30   1. VfL Potsdam II   -   SV B.-W. Dahlewitz I   0:0   (2:0 Pkt.) 
 01.10.17   12:30   SSV Falkensee I   -   SSV Falkensee II   11:2 
4. Spieltag 
 07.10.17   12:00   HV G.-W. Werder I   -   HSG Ahrensd./Sch I   14:10 
 07.10.17   13:00   HSG RSV Teltow/Ruhlsdorf II   -   SC Trebbin I   11:11 
 07.10.17   14:00   HSG RSV Teltow/Ruhlsdorf II   -   HSG Ahrensd./Sch I   10:19 
 07.10.17   15:00   SC Trebbin I   -   HV G.-W. Werder I   11:17 
 08.10.17   10:00   MTV Wünsdorf I   -   SV B.-W. Dahlewitz I   17:15 
 08.10.17   11:00   SV B.-W. Dahlewitz I   -   HSG RSV Teltow/Ruhlsdorf I   16:22 
 08.10.17   12:00   SSV Falkensee I   -   HSG RSV Teltow/Ruhlsdorf I   5:14 
 08.10.17   13:00   SSV Falkensee I   -   MTV Wünsdorf I   19:11 
5. Spieltag 
 14.10.17   09:00   SC Trebbin I   -   1. VfL Potsdam I   3:26 
 14.10.17   09:30   MTV Wünsdorf I   -   HSG RSV Teltow/Ruhlsdorf I   8:22 
 14.10.17   10:00   SV B.-W. Wusterwitz I   -   HSG Ahrensd./Sch I   17:8 
 14.10.17   10:30   SV 63 Brandenburg-W. I   -   HSG RSV Teltow/Ruhlsdorf I   11:23 
 14.10.17   11:00   1. VfL Potsdam I   -   HSG Ahrensd./Sch I   19:8 
 14.10.17   11:30   MTV Wünsdorf I   -   SV 63 Brandenburg-W. I   13:20 
 14.10.17   12:00   SV B.-W. Wusterwitz I   -   SC Trebbin I   24:5 
 15.10.17   10:00   SV B.-W. Dahlewitz I   -   SV Lok Rangsdorf I   15:10 
 15.10.17   11:00   SSV Falkensee I   -   Ludwigsfelder HC I   14:5 
 15.10.17   12:00   Ludwigsfelder HC I   -   SV B.-W. Dahlewitz I   7:11 
 15.10.17   13:00   SSV Falkensee I   -   SV Lok Rangsdorf I   15:11 
6. Spieltag 
 21.10.17   09:00   SC Trebbin I   -   Ludwigsfelder HC I   10:11 
 21.10.17   10:00   1. VfL Potsdam II   -   MTV Wünsdorf I   6:18 
 21.10.17   11:00   MTV Wünsdorf I   -   Ludwigsfelder HC I   11:8 
 21.10.17   12:00   SC Trebbin I   -   1. VfL Potsdam II   16:10 
7. Spieltag 
 12.11.17   10:00   1. VfL Potsdam I   -   SSV Falkensee II   23:5 
 12.11.17   10:00   SV B.-W. Dahlewitz I   -   HSG Ahrensd./Sch I   19:6 
 12.11.17   11:00   SV B.-W. Wusterwitz I   -   1. VfL Potsdam II   23:4 
 12.11.17   11:00   SSV Falkensee I   -   SC Trebbin I   34:7 
 12.11.17   12:00   SSV Falkensee I   -   HSG Ahrensd./Sch I   16:7 
 12.11.17   12:00   SV B.-W. Wusterwitz I   -   SSV Falkensee II   22:7 
 12.11.17   13:00   1. VfL Potsdam II   -   1. VfL Potsdam I   7:26 
 12.11.17   13:00   SC Trebbin I   -   SV B.-W. Dahlewitz I   11:14 
 12.11.17   14:00   HSG RSV Teltow/Ruhlsdorf II   -   Ludwigsfelder HC I   16:12 
 12.11.17   14:45   HV G.-W. Werder I   -   SV Lok Rangsdorf I   13:5 
 12.11.17   15:30   Ludwigsfelder HC I   -   HV G.-W. Werder I   9:14 
 12.11.17   16:15   HSG RSV Teltow/Ruhlsdorf II   -   SV Lok Rangsdorf I   7:16 
 11.11.18   10:00   Ludwigsfelder HC I   -   SV Lok Rangsdorf I   0:0 
 11.11.18   11:00   SV 63 Brandenburg-W. I   -   SV Lok Rangsdorf I   0:0 
 11.11.18   12:00   Ludwigsfelder HC I   -   SV 63 Brandenburg-W. I   0:0 
8. Spieltag 
 18.11.17   12:00   1. VfL Potsdam II   -   HSG Ahrensd./Sch I   10:14 
 18.11.17   13:00   1. VfL Potsdam II   -   Ludwigsfelder HC I   9:13 
 18.11.17   14:00   Ludwigsfelder HC I   -   HSG Ahrensd./Sch I   15:13 
 18.11.17   14:00   SV B.-W. Wusterwitz I   -   1. VfL Potsdam I   15:17 
 18.11.17   14:45   HSG RSV Teltow/Ruhlsdorf II   -   HV G.-W. Werder I   11:8 
 18.11.17   15:30   SV B.-W. Wusterwitz I   -   HV G.-W. Werder I   26:10 
 18.11.17   16:15   HSG RSV Teltow/Ruhlsdorf II   -   1. VfL Potsdam I   5:26 
 19.11.17   09:00   SC Trebbin I   -   MTV Wünsdorf I   7:14 
 19.11.17   10:00   SSV Falkensee II   -   SV Lok Rangsdorf I   6:20 
 19.11.17   11:00   MTV Wünsdorf I   -   SSV Falkensee II   18:12 
 19.11.17   12:00   SC Trebbin I   -   SV Lok Rangsdorf I   6:10 
9. Spieltag 
 25.11.17   14:30   SV 63 Brandenburg-W. I   -   HSG Ahrensd./Sch I   19:9 
 25.11.17   15:30   SC Trebbin I   -   HSG Ahrensd./Sch I   8:6 
 25.11.17   16:30   SC Trebbin I   -   SV 63 Brandenburg-W. I   8:15 
 18.02.18   09:30   HSG RSV Teltow/Ruhlsdorf II   -   1. VfL Potsdam II   0:0 
 18.02.18   10:30   HV G.-W. Werder I   -   SSV Falkensee II   0:0 
 18.02.18   11:30   1. VfL Potsdam II   -   HV G.-W. Werder I   0:0 
 18.02.18   12:30   HSG RSV Teltow/Ruhlsdorf II   -   SSV Falkensee II   0:0 
10. Spieltag 
 04.12.17   17:30   SSV Falkensee I   -   1. VfL Potsdam II   24:7 
 09.12.17   10:00   1. VfL Potsdam I   -   SSV Falkensee I   15:12 
 09.12.17   11:00   SSV Falkensee I   -   HV G.-W. Werder I   22:10 
 09.12.17   12:00   1. VfL Potsdam I   -   HV G.-W. Werder I   10:10 
 10.06.18   00:00   1. VfL Potsdam II   -   SV Lok Rangsdorf I   0:0 
 10.06.18   00:00   MTV Wünsdorf I   -   HSG Ahrensd./Sch I   0:0 
 10.06.18   00:00   MTV Wünsdorf I   -   SV Lok Rangsdorf I   0:0 
 10.06.18   00:00   1. VfL Potsdam II   -   HSG RSV Teltow/Ruhlsdorf I   0:0 
 10.06.18   00:00   HSG Ahrensd./Sch I   -   HSG RSV Teltow/Ruhlsdorf I   0:0 
11. Spieltag 
 16.12.17   10:00   SV B.-W. Wusterwitz I   -   SV 63 Brandenburg-W. I   19:14 
 16.12.17   13:00   SV B.-W. Wusterwitz I   -   SV B.-W. Dahlewitz I   15:13 
 17.06.18   00:00   HSG Ahrensd./Sch I   -   SV Lok Rangsdorf I   0:0 
 17.06.18   00:00   SV 63 Brandenburg-W. I   -   MTV Wünsdorf I   0:0 
 17.06.18   00:00   SSV Falkensee II   -   HSG RSV Teltow/Ruhlsdorf I   0:0 
 17.06.18   00:00   HSG Ahrensd./Sch I   -   SSV Falkensee II   0:0 
 17.06.18   00:00   HSG RSV Teltow/Ruhlsdorf I   -   SV Lok Rangsdorf I   0:0 
 16.12.18   11:00   HSG RSV Teltow/Ruhlsdorf II   -   SV B.-W. Dahlewitz I   0:0 
 16.12.18   12:00   HSG RSV Teltow/Ruhlsdorf II   -   SV 63 Brandenburg-W. I   0:0 
12. Spieltag 
 06.01.18   10:00   HV G.-W. Werder I   -   HSG RSV Teltow/Ruhlsdorf I   9:17 
 06.01.18   10:00   1. VfL Potsdam I   -   SV Lok Rangsdorf I   25:3 
 06.01.18   10:00   SSV Falkensee I   -   SV 63 Brandenburg-W. I   18:8 
 06.01.18   11:00   HSG RSV Teltow/Ruhlsdorf II   -   MTV Wünsdorf I   9:16 
 06.01.18   11:00   SV B.-W. Wusterwitz I   -   Ludwigsfelder HC I   16:4 
 06.01.18   11:00   SV 63 Brandenburg-W. I   -   SV B.-W. Dahlewitz I   14:13 
 06.01.18   12:00   SSV Falkensee I   -   SV B.-W. Dahlewitz I   14:11 
 06.01.18   12:00   MTV Wünsdorf I   -   HV G.-W. Werder I   12:20 
 06.01.18   12:00   SV B.-W. Wusterwitz I   -   SV Lok Rangsdorf I   27:7 
 06.01.18   13:00   Ludwigsfelder HC I   -   1. VfL Potsdam I   7:20 
 06.01.18   13:00   HSG RSV Teltow/Ruhlsdorf II   -   HSG RSV Teltow/Ruhlsdorf I   7:19 
13. Spieltag 
 14.01.18   13:00   Ludwigsfelder HC I   -   HSG RSV Teltow/Ruhlsdorf I   10:22 
 14.01.18   14:00   SC Trebbin I   -   SSV Falkensee II   8:10 
 14.01.18   15:00   Ludwigsfelder HC I   -   SSV Falkensee II   24:3 
 14.01.18   16:00   SC Trebbin I   -   HSG RSV Teltow/Ruhlsdorf I   6:25 
14. Spieltag 
 20.01.18   10:00   HSG Ahrensd./Sch I   -   SC Trebbin I   15:16 
 20.01.18   11:00   HSG Ahrensd./Sch I   -   SV 63 Brandenburg-W. I   11:20 
 20.01.18   12:00   SV 63 Brandenburg-W. I   -   SC Trebbin I   20:7 
 21.01.18   14:00   SSV Falkensee II   -   SV B.-W. Dahlewitz I   14:13 
 21.01.18   14:45   1. VfL Potsdam II   -   SSV Falkensee I   6:21 
 21.01.18   15:30   SV B.-W. Dahlewitz I   -   1. VfL Potsdam II   16:12 
 21.01.18   16:15   SSV Falkensee II   -   SSV Falkensee I   7:23 
15. Spieltag 
 28.01.18   10:00   SV B.-W. Dahlewitz I   -   MTV Wünsdorf I   0:0 
 28.01.18   10:00   HSG Ahrensd./Sch I   -   HV G.-W. Werder I   0:0 
 28.01.18   10:00   SV Lok Rangsdorf I   -   1. VfL Potsdam I   0:0 
 28.01.18   11:00   Ludwigsfelder HC I   -   SV B.-W. Wusterwitz I   0:0 
 28.01.18   11:00   SC Trebbin I   -   HSG RSV Teltow/Ruhlsdorf II   0:0 
 28.01.18   11:00   HSG RSV Teltow/Ruhlsdorf I   -   SSV Falkensee I   0:0 
 28.01.18   11:45   MTV Wünsdorf I   -   SSV Falkensee I   0:0 
 28.01.18   12:00   1. VfL Potsdam I   -   Ludwigsfelder HC I   0:0 
 28.01.18   12:00   HSG Ahrensd./Sch I   -   HSG RSV Teltow/Ruhlsdorf II   0:0 
 28.01.18   12:30   HSG RSV Teltow/Ruhlsdorf I   -   SV B.-W. Dahlewitz I   0:0 
 28.01.18   13:00   SV Lok Rangsdorf I   -   SV B.-W. Wusterwitz I   0:0 
 28.01.18   13:00   SSV Falkensee II   -   SV 63 Brandenburg-W. I   0:0 
 28.01.18   13:00   SC Trebbin I   -   HV G.-W. Werder I   0:0 
 28.01.18   14:00   SSV Falkensee II   -   1. VfL Potsdam II   0:0 
 28.01.18   15:00   SV 63 Brandenburg-W. I   -   1. VfL Potsdam II   0:0 
16. Spieltag 
 17.02.18   10:30   HSG RSV Teltow/Ruhlsdorf I   -   MTV Wünsdorf I   0:0 
 17.02.18   11:30   HSG RSV Teltow/Ruhlsdorf I   -   SV 63 Brandenburg-W. I   0:0 
 18.02.18   10:00   HSG Ahrensd./Sch I   -   1. VfL Potsdam I   0:0 
 18.02.18   11:00   SC Trebbin I   -   SV B.-W. Wusterwitz I   0:0 
 18.02.18   12:00   1. VfL Potsdam I   -   SC Trebbin I   0:0 
 18.02.18   13:00   HSG Ahrensd./Sch I   -   SV B.-W. Wusterwitz I   0:0 
17. Spieltag 
 24.02.18   10:00   Ludwigsfelder HC I   -   SSV Falkensee I   0:0 
 24.02.18   10:00   HSG RSV Teltow/Ruhlsdorf I   -   1. VfL Potsdam I   0:0 
 24.02.18   11:00   SV Lok Rangsdorf I   -   SV B.-W. Dahlewitz I   0:0 
 24.02.18   11:00   MTV Wünsdorf I   -   SV B.-W. Wusterwitz I   0:0 
 24.02.18   12:00   1. VfL Potsdam I   -   MTV Wünsdorf I   0:0 
 24.02.18   12:00   SV B.-W. Dahlewitz I   -   Ludwigsfelder HC I   0:0 
 24.02.18   13:00   HSG RSV Teltow/Ruhlsdorf I   -   SV B.-W. Wusterwitz I   0:0 
 24.02.18   13:00   SV Lok Rangsdorf I   -   SSV Falkensee I   0:0 
18. Spieltag 
 25.02.18   10:00   1. VfL Potsdam II   -   HSG RSV Teltow/Ruhlsdorf II   0:0 
 25.02.18   11:00   SSV Falkensee II   -   HV G.-W. Werder I   0:0 
 25.02.18   12:00   SSV Falkensee II   -   HSG RSV Teltow/Ruhlsdorf II   0:0 
 25.02.18   13:00   HV G.-W. Werder I   -   1. VfL Potsdam II   0:0 
19. Spieltag 
 03.03.18   10:30   MTV Wünsdorf I   -   HSG RSV Teltow/Ruhlsdorf II   0:0 
 03.03.18   11:30   HSG RSV Teltow/Ruhlsdorf I   -   HSG RSV Teltow/Ruhlsdorf II   0:0 
 03.03.18   12:30   HSG RSV Teltow/Ruhlsdorf I   -   HV G.-W. Werder I   0:0 
 03.03.18   13:30   HV G.-W. Werder I   -   MTV Wünsdorf I   0:0 
 04.03.18   10:00   SSV Falkensee II   -   1. VfL Potsdam I   0:0 
 04.03.18   11:00   1. VfL Potsdam II   -   SV B.-W. Wusterwitz I   0:0 
 04.03.18   12:00   SSV Falkensee II   -   SV B.-W. Wusterwitz I   0:0 
 04.03.18   13:00   1. VfL Potsdam II   -   1. VfL Potsdam I   0:0 
20. Spieltag 
 28.01.18   10:45   HSG RSV Teltow/Ruhlsdorf I   -   SSV Falkensee I   0:0 
 10.03.18   00:00   HSG RSV Teltow/Ruhlsdorf II   -   SV B.-W. Wusterwitz I   0:0 
 10.03.18   00:00   SV B.-W. Wusterwitz I   -   SSV Falkensee I   0:0 
 11.03.18   10:00   SV Lok Rangsdorf I   -   Ludwigsfelder HC I   0:0 
 11.03.18   10:00   HSG Ahrensd./Sch I   -   SV B.-W. Dahlewitz I   0:0 
 11.03.18   11:00   SV Lok Rangsdorf I   -   SV 63 Brandenburg-W. I   0:0 
 11.03.18   11:00   SC Trebbin I   -   SSV Falkensee I   0:0 
 11.03.18   12:00   SV B.-W. Dahlewitz I   -   SC Trebbin I   0:0 
 11.03.18   12:00   SV 63 Brandenburg-W. I   -   Ludwigsfelder HC I   0:0 
 11.03.18   13:00   HSG Ahrensd./Sch I   -   SSV Falkensee I   0:0 
21. Spieltag 
 18.03.18   11:00   SV B.-W. Dahlewitz I   -   SSV Falkensee I   0:0 
 18.03.18   12:00   SV B.-W. Dahlewitz I   -   SV 63 Brandenburg-W. I   0:0 
 18.03.18   13:00   SV 63 Brandenburg-W. I   -   SSV Falkensee I   0:0 
 18.03.18   14:00   HSG Ahrensd./Sch I   -   1. VfL Potsdam II   0:0 
 18.03.18   15:00   HSG Ahrensd./Sch I   -   Ludwigsfelder HC I   0:0 
 18.03.18   16:00   Ludwigsfelder HC I   -   1. VfL Potsdam II   0:0 
22. Spieltag 
 24.03.18   09:00   Ludwigsfelder HC I   -   SC Trebbin I   0:0 
 24.03.18   10:00   Ludwigsfelder HC I   -   MTV Wünsdorf I   0:0 
 24.03.18   11:00   MTV Wünsdorf I   -   1. VfL Potsdam II   0:0 
 24.03.18   12:00   1. VfL Potsdam II   -   SC Trebbin I   0:0 
23. Spieltag 
 15.04.18   10:00   SV Lok Rangsdorf I   -   HSG RSV Teltow/Ruhlsdorf I   0:0 
 15.04.18   11:00   SSV Falkensee II   -   HSG Ahrensd./Sch I   0:0 
 15.04.18   12:00   HSG RSV Teltow/Ruhlsdorf I   -   SSV Falkensee II   0:0 
 15.04.18   13:00   1. VfL Potsdam I   -   SV 63 Brandenburg-W. I   0:0 
 15.04.18   13:00   SV Lok Rangsdorf I   -   HSG Ahrensd./Sch I   0:0 
 15.04.18   14:00   1. VfL Potsdam I   -   SV B.-W. Dahlewitz I   0:0 
 15.04.18   15:00   HV G.-W. Werder I   -   SV B.-W. Dahlewitz I   0:0 
 15.04.18   16:00   HV G.-W. Werder I   -   SV 63 Brandenburg-W. I   0:0 
24. Spieltag 
 21.04.18   10:00   SV 63 Brandenburg-W. I   -   SV B.-W. Wusterwitz I   0:0 
 21.04.18   11:00   SV B.-W. Dahlewitz I   -   SV B.-W. Wusterwitz I   0:0 
 21.04.18   12:00   SV B.-W. Dahlewitz I   -   HSG RSV Teltow/Ruhlsdorf II   0:0 
 21.04.18   13:00   SV 63 Brandenburg-W. I   -   HSG RSV Teltow/Ruhlsdorf II   0:0 
 22.04.18   09:00   HSG RSV Teltow/Ruhlsdorf I   -   HSG Ahrensd./Sch I   0:0 
 22.04.18   09:45   SV Lok Rangsdorf I   -   MTV Wünsdorf I   0:0 
 22.04.18   10:30   HSG Ahrensd./Sch I   -   MTV Wünsdorf I   0:0 
 22.04.18   11:15   SV Lok Rangsdorf I   -   1. VfL Potsdam II   0:0 
 22.04.18   12:00   HSG RSV Teltow/Ruhlsdorf I   -   1. VfL Potsdam II   0:0 
25. Spieltag 
 28.04.18   00:00   HV G.-W. Werder I   -   SV B.-W. Wusterwitz I   0:0 
 28.04.18   00:00   HV G.-W. Werder I   -   HSG RSV Teltow/Ruhlsdorf II   0:0 
 28.04.18   00:00   1. VfL Potsdam II   -   HSG RSV Teltow/Ruhlsdorf II   0:0 
 28.04.18   00:00   1. VfL Potsdam II   -   SV B.-W. Wusterwitz I   0:0 
 28.04.18   10:00   MTV Wünsdorf I   -   SC Trebbin I   0:0 
 28.04.18   11:00   SV Lok Rangsdorf I   -   SSV Falkensee II   0:0 
 28.04.18   12:00   SSV Falkensee II   -   MTV Wünsdorf I   0:0 
 28.04.18   13:00   SV Lok Rangsdorf I   -   SC Trebbin I   0:0 
26. Spieltag 
 05.05.18   10:00   SV 63 Brandenburg-W. I   -   HV G.-W. Werder I   0:0 
 05.05.18   11:00   SV 63 Brandenburg-W. I   -   1. VfL Potsdam I   0:0 
 05.05.18   11:00   HSG RSV Teltow/Ruhlsdorf I   -   SC Trebbin I   0:0 
 05.05.18   12:00   SV B.-W. Dahlewitz I   -   1. VfL Potsdam I   0:0 
 05.05.18   12:00   SSV Falkensee II   -   Ludwigsfelder HC I   0:0 
 05.05.18   13:00   SV B.-W. Dahlewitz I   -   HV G.-W. Werder I   0:0 
 05.05.18   13:00   HSG RSV Teltow/Ruhlsdorf I   -   Ludwigsfelder HC I   0:0 
 05.05.18   14:00   SSV Falkensee II   -   SC Trebbin I   0:0 
 06.05.18   10:30   SV B.-W. Wusterwitz I   -   HSG RSV Teltow/Ruhlsdorf II   0:0 
 06.05.18   11:30   SSV Falkensee I   -   SV B.-W. Wusterwitz I   0:0 
 06.05.18   12:30   SSV Falkensee I   -   HSG RSV Teltow/Ruhlsdorf II   0:0 
Mittelbrandenburgische Sparkasse in Potsdam
IBAN: DE39 1605 0000 3647 001391
BIC: WELADED1PMB